Hilfe   Français
DS Home Mein DS
DS Home |  Mein DS |  Shop |  Online-Anmeldung |  News |  Sportindex |  Firma
DS durchsuchen

Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - (14) Senior Masters Ronda Piccola (29.04.-2.05.04)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hämmelmann Dieter, Coburg           53 Schneckenpost               2:58.31,9       -----  (2608)  RP       187. ¦    315 
    2. Strassner Roland                    50 Treuchtlingen               2:59.08,9      0.37,0  (2607)  RP       190. ¦    313 
    3. Köck Alfred, Lenggries              50 Radl Rasti Lenggries        3:01.47,7      3.15,8  (2652)  RP       202. ¦    309 
    4. Lüscher Georges                     49 CH-Winznau                  3:03.20,9      4.49,0  (2612)  RP       216. ¦    306 
    5. Schepers Jo, NL-Limburg             41 Parket-Reus-Univega.        3:05.07,1      6.35,2  (2661)  RP       228. ¦    303 
    6. Goffings Jeff, B-Zutendaal          53 Rabarber                    3:12.49,4     14.17,5  (2672)  RP       281. ¦    291 
    7. Wendland Rainer, Haßloch            49 MTB-Race Haßloch            3:13.27,1     14.55,2  (2634)  RP       286. ¦    290 
    8. Leppmeier Erwin                     52 Garching                    3:18.01,3     19.29,4  (2613)  RP       325. ¦    284 
    9. Sali Gabor                          54 H-Budapest                  3:18.58,0     20.26,1  (2609)  RP       327. ¦    282 
   10. Krumpholz Fritz                     39 Nagold                      3:23.48,5     25.16,6  (2632)  RP       357. ¦    275 
   11. Goffings Swa                        52 B-Genk                      3:25.28,9     26.57,0  (2655)  RP       375. ¦    273 
   12. Geo Zaech                           47 CH-Bioggio                  3:27.15,1     28.43,2  (2662)  RP       385. ¦    271 
   13. Obermeier Günter                    49 Nörvenich                   3:28.51,7     30.19,8  (2663)  RP       391. ¦    269 
   14. Burger Wilhelm, I-Brixen            51 Alpin Bike                  3:30.46,1     32.14,2  (2626)  RP       398. ¦    266 
   15. Fischer Bernd                       49 Bad Langensalza             3:32.02,3     33.30,4  (2629)  RP       403. ¦    265 
   16. Seegelken Manfred                   53 D                           3:39.01,7     40.29,8  (2610)  RP       435. ¦    256 
   17. Beyer Helmut                        52 Illingen                    3:40.29,9     41.58,0  (2669)  RP       449. ¦    255 
   18. Paulke Lothar                       53 Nürnberg                    3:41.30,7     42.58,8  (2638)  RP       457. ¦    253 
   19. Hagen Dieter                        52 Buchholz                    3:48.10,9     49.39,0  (2640)  RP       489. ¦    246 
   20. Preis Joachim                       53 Schlüchtern                 3:48.47,8     50.15,9  (2665)  RP       492. ¦    245 
   21. Dauner Eugen                        50 Gerstetten                  3:54.33,9     56.02,0  (2642)  RP       519. ¦    239 
   22. Cardito Tony                        43 B-Maasmechelen              3:55.36,9     57.05,0  (2677)  RP       521. ¦    238 
   23. Wildschütte Michael                 47 Chemnitz                    4:01.28,0   1:02.56,1  (2666)  RP       536. ¦    232 
   24. Kohler Klaus                        43 Oberkirch                   4:06.21,0   1:07.49,1  (2679)  RP       549. ¦    228 
   25. Brandes Herbert                     36 Salzgitter                  4:08.16,6   1:09.44,7  (2680)  RP       555. ¦    226 
   26. Schneider Peter                     49 Dinslaken                   4:10.04,3   1:11.32,4  (2670)  RP       561. ¦    224 
   27. Teske Wolfgang                      43 Feucht                      4:14.30,6   1:15.58,7  (2664)  RP       572. ¦    221 
   28. Ackermann Bernd                     50 Bellheim                    4:16.23,9   1:17.52,0  (2676)  RP       577. ¦    219 
   29. Pfaff Wolfgang                      53 Wiesbaden                   4:21.00,5   1:22.28,6  (2635)  RP       586. ¦    215 
   30. Volk Alan, DK-L¢gten                50 Team Bike Toyz              4:44.06,8   1:45.34,9  (2660)  RP       617. ¦    197 
   31. Nisenbaum Jack                      50 München                     4:46.10,3   1:47.38,4  (2650)  RP       619. ¦    196 
   32. Ticks Georg                         48 Lörrach                     4:49.05,7   1:50.33,8  (2636)  RP       622. ¦    194